logo

Thursday - 05

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Solihull School Greyhounds

-

Rams 7's

International Social

Pool A

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 3

Stockholm Exiles

-

Pie and Pint Pilgrims #SL9

International Social

Pool A

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

South 7's

-

Akuma Beavers

International Social

Pool B

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Hurn Airport Windsocks

-

Belgium Barbarians

International Social

Pool B

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

PwC Rangers

-

Wyvern Harlequins

International Social

Pool C

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

The Cats

-

The Canadian Irregulars

International Social

Pool C

09:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Grim Creepers

-

BSAK Old Boys

International Social

Pool D

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

100 World Legends Project

-

Raging Bull Warriors

International Vets

Pool A

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Mako Malta Marauders

-

RAK Rugby Old Goats

International Vets

Pool A

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Raging Bull 7 Wonders

-

CNCF Social

International Social

Pool D

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 3

CSKA

-

Pontacq Seven

International Social

Pool E

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

The UK Unicorns

-

The Overoptimists

International Social

Pool E

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

DESC Old Boys

-

Bar'bars of Pointe Noire

International Social

Pool F

09:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Middle Eastern Cougars

-

Cairo Rugby

International Social

Pool F

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Racing Foundation Vets

-

Frogs Veterans

International Vets

Pool B

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 3

Bishops Stortford Vets

-

Mr Puma

International Vets

Pool B

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

CNCF Legends

-

Cairo Old Crocs

International Vets

Pool C

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

TXL Scorpions

-

Baku Exiles

International Vets

Pool C

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Gulf Leg-Ends

-

Jinns Exiles

International Vets

Pool D

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Lexus Alcobendas

-

Chester's 100 World Legends

International Vets

Pool D

09:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

dnata Bali Legends

-

Barbarians Rugby Spain

International Vets

Pool E

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Speranza 22

-

Sherrards Assassins

International Open Men

Pool A

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

European Wanderers RA

-

Southern Kin

International Open Men

Pool A

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Brussels Barbarians

-

Richmond Swansea Heavies

International Vets

Pool E

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 3

Bulldogs

-

Nondescripts

International Vets

Pool F

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Bristol Wanderers

-

Airbus

International Vets

Pool F

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Joining Jack

-

Pontacq Seven

International Vets

Pool G

10:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Mako Armed Forces

-

Jonesy's X-Men

International Vets

Pool G

10:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

PROJECX Waterboys

-

Poachers RFC

International Open Men

Pool B

10:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Krasnodar Region

-

Central SA Invitation Snr

International Open Men

Pool B

10:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Impis

-

Northam Rhinos

International Open Men

Pool C

10:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Wyvern Harlequins

-

X-Men 2.0

International Open Men

Pool C

10:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

Almaty Asiasport

International Open Men

Pool D

10:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

All Stars

-

UAE 7s

International Open Men

Pool D

10:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

MEPhI

-

The Grace Dear Trust

International Open Women

Pool A

10:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Tabusoro Angels Inter

-

The Cats

International Open Women

Pool A

10:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

Mauritian Barbarians

International Open Women

Pool B

10:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Aqua Marine Belles

-

Torpedo Moscow

International Open Women

Pool B

10:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Swiss Barbarians

-

X-Women

International Open Women

Pool C

10:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

CNCF Ladies

-

CSKA

International Open Women

Pool C

11:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Solihull School Greyhounds

-

Stockholm Exiles

International Social

Pool A

11:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Rams 7's

-

Pie and Pint Pilgrims #SL9

International Social

Pool A

11:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

South 7's

-

Hurn Airport Windsocks

International Social

Pool B

11:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Akuma Beavers

-

Belgium Barbarians

International Social

Pool B

11:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

PwC Rangers

-

The Cats

International Social

Pool C

11:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Wyvern Harlequins

-

The Canadian Irregulars

International Social

Pool C

11:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Grim Creepers

-

Raging Bull 7 Wonders

International Social

Pool D

11:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

BSAK Old Boys

-

CNCF Social

International Social

Pool D

11:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

CSKA

-

The UK Unicorns

International Social

Pool E

11:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Pontacq Seven

-

The Overoptimists

International Social

Pool E

11:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

DESC Old Boys

-

Middle Eastern Cougars

International Social

Pool F

11:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Bar'bars of Pointe Noire

-

Cairo Rugby

International Social

Pool F

11:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

100 World Legends Project

-

Mako Malta Marauders

International Vets

Pool A

11:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Raging Bull Warriors

-

RAK Rugby Old Goats

International Vets

Pool A

11:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Racing Foundation Vets

-

Bishops Stortford Vets

International Vets

Pool B

11:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Frogs Veterans

-

Mr Puma

International Vets

Pool B

11:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

CNCF Legends

-

TXL Scorpions

International Vets

Pool C

11:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Cairo Old Crocs

-

Baku Exiles

International Vets

Pool C

12:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Hurricanes

-

Blue Sapphire

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Gulf Leg-Ends

-

Lexus Alcobendas

International Vets

Pool D

12:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Jinns Exiles

-

Chester's 100 World Legends

International Vets

Pool D

12:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

dnata Bali Legends

-

Brussels Barbarians

International Vets

Pool E

12:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Barbarians Rugby Spain

-

Richmond Swansea Heavies

International Vets

Pool E

12:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Bulldogs

-

Bristol Wanderers

International Vets

Pool F

12:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Nondescripts

-

Airbus

International Vets

Pool F

12:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Jebel Ali Dragons Vets

-

Ceylon Warriors

Gulf Vets

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Riyadh Scorpions

-

Abu Dhabi French EFR

Gulf Vets

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

JICN

-

Bucks

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Joining Jack

-

Rocktape Barrelhouse Vandals

Gulf Vets

Pool B

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Roundels

-

SA Rebels

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Sharjah Wanderers

-

Bahrain Golden Oldies

Gulf Vets

Pool B

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

London Calling

-

Interact

Open Women Netball

Pool B

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

SA AVS BOKKIES

-

Desert Roses

Open Women Netball

Pool B

12:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Joining Jack

-

Mako Armed Forces

International Vets

Pool G

12:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Pontacq Seven

-

Jonesy's X-Men

International Vets

Pool G

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Dubai College

-

Dolphins

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

JESS 2s

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

12:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Musaffah Billy Goats

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

Gulf Vets

Pool C

12:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Daddy Canes

-

Khobar Eagles

Gulf Vets

Pool C

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

-

UCLeeds

Open Women Netball

Pool B

12:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Al Ain Amblers Vets

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Vets

Pool D

12:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Tabusoro Angels Inter

-

MEPhI

International Open Women

Pool A

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

Evolution Netball

-

Ilma OGA

Open Women Netball

Pool B

12:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Warrior Frogs

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Vets

Pool D

12:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

The Cats

-

The Grace Dear Trust

International Open Women

Pool A

13:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Ireland Development

-

France 7 Development

International Invitation Men

Pool A

13:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Samurai Zastava

-

Kenya Morans

International Invitation Men

Pool A

13:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Jumeirah College 2

-

Centurion Warriors Whiltes

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

13:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

Klofie Invitational

-

WSO Falcons

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

13:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

Diamante

-

Dubai English Speaking College 1

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

13:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Dubai College B

-

Central SA Invitation

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

13:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Mauritian Barbarians

-

Torpedo Moscow

International Open Women

Pool B

13:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

Aqua Marine Belles

International Open Women

Pool B

13:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Swiss Barbarians

-

CNCF Ladies

International Open Women

Pool C

13:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

X-Women

-

CSKA

International Open Women

Pool C

13:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

French Sevens Militaire

-

RUSSIA 7s Development

International Invitation Men

Pool B

13:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

SA 7s Academy

-

The Ramblin Jesters

International Invitation Men

Pool B

13:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

FROGGIES Midi Olympique

-

Apache

International Invitation Men

Pool C

13:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Germany Development

-

ASC Dukla

International Invitation Men

Pool C

13:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Russia 7s

-

Japan SDS

International Invitation Men

Pool D

13:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

The English College

-

Centurion Warriors Reds

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

13:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Speranza 22

-

Old Georgians RFC

International Invitation Men

Pool D

13:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

KZN Warriors

-

Dubai Hurricanes 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

13:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Jumeirah College

-

JESS Blues

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

13:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

Repton Royals

-

AVS 0/17 Bokkies

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

13:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad

-

Phoenix Rugby 7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

13:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Ireland Development

-

Thursday Night Lights

International Invitation Women

Pool A

13:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

SA 7's Women's Rugby Team

-

Almaty Women's RFC

International Invitation Women

Pool B

13:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens

-

Pirates Women's Rugby Club

International Invitation Women

Pool B

13:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Arukas Queen Kumagaya

-

BELSEVENS

International Invitation Women

Pool C

13:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Tokyo Sankyu Phoenix

-

Kenya Lionesses

International Invitation Women

Pool C

13:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Hurricanes

-

JICN

Open Women Netball

Pool A

13:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Roundels

-

Blue Sapphire

Open Women Netball

Pool A

13:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Centurion Warriors Blues

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

13:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

Northern Daisies Invitational

-

Rocky Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

14:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

North American Lions

-

KZN Barbarians

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

14:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Brussels Seven Development

-

Travel & Sport Elite 7s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

14:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Central SA Invitation

-

Juvenia Krakow

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

14:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Northern Gladiators

-

HS Fichardtpark 7s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

14:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Germany U19s

-

African Knights

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

14:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

All Stars

-

Tanglin Trust Lions

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

The Pentagons

-

Bucks

Open Women Netball

Pool A

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

London Calling

-

SA AVS BOKKIES

Open Women Netball

Pool B

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

-

Interact

Open Women Netball

Pool B

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Evolution Netball

-

Desert Roses

Open Women Netball

Pool B

14:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai College

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

14:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Deira International School

-

Warriors

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

14:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Peregrines

-

Youth Sport Leeus

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

14:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Elite Squad Noordvaal 7s

-

Melbourne Kangaroos

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

14:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Centurion Warriors

-

Denmark Vikings

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

14:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

North West Barbarians

-

ESF-Hong Kong

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

14:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Dubai College

-

JESS 2s

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

UCLeeds

-

Ilma OGA

Open Women Netball

Pool B

14:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Dolphins

-

Jumeirah College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

Dubai Hurricanes

-

WSO Falcons

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Dubai English Speaking College

-

Jumeirah College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

14:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Repton Royals

-

GEMS World Academy Dubai

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

14:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

British School Al Khubairat

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

14:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Al Yasmina Academy

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

14:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai Exiles

-

The English College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

14:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Jumeirah English Speaking School Blues

-

Bahrain Colts

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

14:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Centurion Warriors Whiltes

-

Klofie Invitational

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

Diamante

-

Dubai College B

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

14:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

The English College

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

14:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Central SA Invitation

-

Dubai Hurricanes 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

14:50

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

Spain

-

Ireland

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

15:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Ceylon Warriors

-

Abu Dhabi French EFR

Gulf Vets

Pool A

15:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Jebel Ali Dragons Vets

-

Riyadh Scorpions

Gulf Vets

Pool A

15:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Joining Jack

-

Sharjah Wanderers

Gulf Vets

Pool B

15:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Rocktape Barrelhouse Vandals

-

Bahrain Golden Oldies

Gulf Vets

Pool B

15:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Musaffah Billy Goats

-

Daddy Canes

Gulf Vets

Pool C

15:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Khobar Eagles

Gulf Vets

Pool C

15:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Centurion Warriors Reds

-

KZN Warriors

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

15:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

Jumeirah College

-

Repton Royals

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

JESS Blues

-

Dubai English Speaking College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

AVS 0/17 Bokkies

-

Rocky Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:12

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

Australia

-

Fiji

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

15:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Ireland Development

-

Samurai Zastava

International Invitation Men

Pool A

15:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

France 7 Development

-

Kenya Morans

International Invitation Men

Pool A

15:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

SA 7s Academy

-

French Sevens Militaire

International Invitation Men

Pool B

15:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

The Ramblin Jesters

-

RUSSIA 7s Development

International Invitation Men

Pool B

15:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Dubai Hurricanes

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Vets

Pool D

15:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Hurricanes

-

Roundels

Open Women Netball

Pool A

15:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Al Ain Amblers Vets

-

Warrior Frogs

Gulf Vets

Pool D

15:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

JICN

-

The Pentagons

Open Women Netball

Pool A

15:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

Bucks

-

SA Rebels

Open Women Netball

Pool A

15:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Centurion Warriors Blues

-

Northern Daisies Invitational

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:34

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

Canada

-

Russia

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

15:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad

-

Ireland Development

International Invitation Women

Pool A

15:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Russia

-

Phoenix Rugby 7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

15:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Apache

-

ASC Dukla

International Invitation Men

Pool C

15:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

FROGGIES Midi Olympique

-

Germany Development

International Invitation Men

Pool C

15:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Russia 7s

-

Speranza 22

International Invitation Men

Pool D

15:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Japan SDS

-

Old Georgians RFC

International Invitation Men

Pool D

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

London Calling

-

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

Open Women Netball

Pool B

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

SA AVS BOKKIES

-

Evolution Netball

Open Women Netball

Pool B

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Interact

-

Ilma OGA

Open Women Netball

Pool B

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Desert Roses

-

UCLeeds

Open Women Netball

Pool B

15:58

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

United States of America

-

Brazil

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

16:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

SA 7's Women's Rugby Team

-

Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens

International Invitation Women

Pool B

16:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Sweden Women

-

Almaty Women's RFC

International Invitation Women

Pool B

16:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Arukas Queen Kumagaya

-

Tokyo Sankyu Phoenix

International Invitation Women

Pool C

16:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

North American Lions

-

Brussels Seven Development

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

16:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

France 7 Development Women

-

BELSEVENS

International Invitation Women

Pool C

16:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

KZN Barbarians

-

Travel & Sport Elite 7s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

16:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

JESS 2s

-

WSO Falcons

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

16:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Dubai College

-

Jumeirah College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

16:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

Dolphins

-

Klofie Invitational

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

16:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Centurion Warriors Whiltes

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

France

-

England

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Central SA Invitation

-

Northern Gladiators

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Juvenia Krakow

-

HS Fichardtpark 7s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Germany U19s

-

All Stars

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

African Knights

-

Tanglin Trust Lions

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Peregrines

-

Elite Squad Noordvaal 7s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

16:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Youth Sport Leeus

-

Melbourne Kangaroos

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

16:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Diamante

-

The English College

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

16:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

KZN Warriors

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

16:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Dubai College B

-

Dubai Hurricanes 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

16:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Dubai Celts

-

Ceylon

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

16:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians

-

Jazan Nomads

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

16:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

RAK Rugby

-

Dhofar Nomads

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

16:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Dubai Lankans

-

AUC Wolves 2

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

16:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Centurion Warriors

-

North West Barbarians

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

16:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Denmark Vikings

-

ESF-Hong Kong

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

16:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Central SA Invitation

-

Centurion Warriors Reds

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

16:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

Jumeirah College

-

Dubai English Speaking College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

16:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

JESS Blues

-

Northern Daisies Invitational

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

16:42

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

New Zealand

-

Japan

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

17:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Red Sea Rugby

-

The Buss Pirates

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

17:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors

-

PDO Pirates

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

17:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Emirates Flying Muppets

-

DAK Demons

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

17:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

AUC Wolves 1

-

SAFA Community School

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

17:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai College

-

Deira International School

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

17:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Al Ain Amblers

-

Warriors

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

17:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

Hurricanes

-

The Pentagons

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Repton Royals

-

Rocky Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

17:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

AVS 0/17 Bokkies

-

Centurion Warriors Blues

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

17:06

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

Samoa

-

Canada

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool C

17:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Dubai English Speaking College

-

Repton Royals

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

17:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Jumeirah College

-

GEMS World Academy Dubai

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

17:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

British School Al Khubairat

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

17:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Al Yasmina Academy

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

17:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai Exiles

-

Jumeirah English Speaking School Blues

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

17:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

The English College

-

Bahrain Colts

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

17:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

JICN

-

SA Rebels

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Blue Sapphire

-

Bucks

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

London Calling

-

Evolution Netball

Open Women Netball

Pool B

17:28

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

New Zealand

-

Wales

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool C

17:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Abu Dhabi French EFR

-

Al Maha

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

17:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai Knights Eagles

-

Emirates Firebirds Pink

Gulf Women

Pool A

17:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Dubai Knights Eagles

-

Dubai English Speaking College

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

17:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

-

MusCATs

Gulf Women

Pool A

17:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

British School Al Khubairat

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

17:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Dubai Exiles

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

17:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

SA AVS BOKKIES

-

UCLeeds

Open Women Netball

Pool B

17:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

-

Ilma OGA

Open Women Netball

Pool B

17:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Interact

-

Desert Roses

Open Women Netball

Pool B

17:50

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

Australia

-

Scotland

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool B

18:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Stingers

-

Dubai Tigers 2

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

18:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

Emirates Thunderbirds Blue

-

BSAK Community

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

18:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

AUC Wolves

-

Amman Citadel

Gulf Women

Pool B

18:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

Thursday Night Lights

-

Riyadh Netball Club

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

18:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Al Ain Amblers

-

Emirates Firebirds Blue

Gulf Women

Pool B

18:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Buss Pirates

-

Desert Diamonds

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

18:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Abu Dhabi Saracens

Gulf Women

Pool C

18:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Sharjah Wanderers

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

Gulf Women

Pool C

18:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

RAK Rides

-

Dubai Tigers RFC

Gulf Women

Pool D

18:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Transforma Panthers

-

Kuwait Scorpions

Gulf Women

Pool D

18:12

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

United States

-

Ireland

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool B

18:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Roberts Constructions

-

Saudi Rugby

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

18:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

-

Sri Lions

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

18:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Al Ain Amblers

-

Riyadh Falcons

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

18:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Ceylon Warriors

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

18:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

KOC Kuwait Scorpions

-

Bahrain Firbolgs

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

18:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Skechers

-

Pure Talent

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

18:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Jebel Ali Dragons 2

-

UAE Shaheen

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

18:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Bahrain Rugby Club

-

Emirates Thunderbirds Pink

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

18:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

GFT

-

RAK Netball

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

18:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

NetBlazers

-

Jaguars

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

18:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

France

-

Argentina

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool A

18:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Saracens

-

Multiplex Bulls

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

18:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Amman Citadel

-

Muscat RFC

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

18:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Dubai Tigers 1

-

Haddins

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

18:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

DESC Staff

-

Dubai Exiles

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

18:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Jelly Babies

-

Pumas

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

18:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Al Ain Amblers

-

Aussie Sisters

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

18:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Russia

-

Thursday Night Lights

International Invitation Women

Pool A

18:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Sweden Women

-

Pirates Women's Rugby Club

International Invitation Women

Pool B

18:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

France 7 Development Women

-

Kenya Lionesses

International Invitation Women

Pool C

19:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

-

Dubai Knights Eagles

Gulf Men's League

Pool B

19:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Jebel Ali Dragons 1

-

Dubai Tigers RFC 1

Gulf Men's League

Pool B

19:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Dubai Hurricanes 1

-

Dubai Exiles 1

Gulf Men's League

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Bahrain RFC

-

Dubai Tigers RFC 2

Gulf Men's League

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai Celts

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Ceylon

-

Jazan Nomads

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Dubai College

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

Dolphins

-

Centurion Warriors Whiltes

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

JESS 2s

-

Klofie Invitational

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

19:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Jumeirah College 2

-

WSO Falcons

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

19:02

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

Fiji

-

Japan

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool A

19:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

RAK Rugby

-

Dubai Lankans

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

19:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

PDO Pirates

-

The Buss Pirates

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

19:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Dhofar Nomads

-

AUC Wolves 2

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

19:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors

-

Red Sea Rugby

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

19:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Emirates Flying Muppets

-

AUC Wolves 1

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

19:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

DAK Demons

-

SAFA Community School

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

19:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Diamante

-

Central SA Invitation

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

Centurion Warriors Reds

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Dubai College B

-

KZN Warriors

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

The English College

-

Dubai Hurricanes 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:32

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

England

-

Spain

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool D

19:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Dubai English Speaking College

-

GEMS World Academy Dubai

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

19:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Repton Royals

-

Jumeirah College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

19:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

British School Al Khubairat

-

Al Yasmina Academy

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

19:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

19:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Dubai College

-

Warriors

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

19:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Deira International School

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

19:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Jumeirah College

-

AVS 0/17 Bokkies

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

19:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

JESS Blues

-

Centurion Warriors Blues

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

19:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Repton Royals

-

Northern Daisies Invitational

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

19:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Rocky Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

19:54

05 December 2019

Pitch 1

South Africa

-

Kenya

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men

Pool D

20:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Dubai Knights Eagles

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

Gulf Women

Pool A

20:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Emirates Firebirds Pink

-

MusCATs

Gulf Women

Pool A

20:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Al Ain Amblers

-

AUC Wolves

Gulf Women

Pool B

20:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Emirates Firebirds Blue

-

Amman Citadel

Gulf Women

Pool B

20:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Stingers

-

BSAK Community

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

20:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

Emirates Thunderbirds Blue

-

Desert Diamonds

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

20:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

Thursday Night Lights

-

Buss Pirates

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

20:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Dubai Tigers 2

-

Riyadh Netball Club

Gulf Women Netball

Pool A

20:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Dubai Exiles

-

Bahrain Colts

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

20:00

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Jumeirah English Speaking School Blues

-

The English College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

20:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Roberts Constructions

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

20:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Saudi Rugby

-

Sri Lions

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

20:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

Transforma Panthers

-

RAK Rides

Gulf Women

Pool D

20:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Sharjah Wanderers

Gulf Women

Pool C

20:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Kuwait Scorpions

-

Dubai Tigers RFC

Gulf Women

Pool D

20:20

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Saracens

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

Gulf Women

Pool C

20:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Skechers

-

Emirates Thunderbirds Pink

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

20:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

Bahrain Rugby Club

-

Jaguars

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

20:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

GFT

-

NetBlazers

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

20:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

Pure Talent

-

RAK Netball

Gulf Women Netball

Pool B

20:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 2

KOC Kuwait Scorpions

-

Jebel Ali Dragons 2

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

20:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 4

Bahrain Firbolgs

-

UAE Shaheen

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

20:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 5

Al Ain Amblers

-

Ceylon Warriors

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

20:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 6

Riyadh Falcons

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

20:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 7

Abu Dhabi Saracens

-

Amman Citadel

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

20:40

05 December 2019

Pitch 8

Multiplex Bulls

-

Muscat RFC

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

20:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Dubai Tigers 1

-

Dubai Exiles

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

20:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

DESC Staff

-

Aussie Sisters

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

20:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Jelly Babies

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C

20:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Haddins

-

Pumas

Gulf Women Netball

Pool C